Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annam Olasewere
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Livvie Livingston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Mira Keller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Katrine O’Leary
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ava Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Schinsky
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Katt
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Dimter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Genine Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Natalie Killion
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3.50 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Katie Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 3.50 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 2 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alia Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 776 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Emma Schow
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Golovina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 771 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 792 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 720 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 717 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Lucy Chivers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 740 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ainsley Taylor
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Sambrook
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 747 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 744 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 726 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 759 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 714 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Carter Roebuck
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 692 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annam Olasewere
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 927 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 838 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Reagan Phillips
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 815 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mira Keller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 808 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joleigh Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 792 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 784 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ava Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 827 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katrine O’Leary
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 789 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 774 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Livvie Livingston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 783 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Emma Dimter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 780 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Genine Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 771 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 758 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 757 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kelsey Katt
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 752 | +7.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Schinsky
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 751 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Killion
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 754 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Lucy Chivers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 791 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 736 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Schow
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 743 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Julia Golovina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 774 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Jenna Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 738 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Alia Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 725 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 737 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Ainsley Taylor
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Audrey Sambrook
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 727 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 719 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 754 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Carter Roebuck
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 712 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 747 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Mia Bogulski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ava Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Nia Bowrin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | +0.1% | SB | |
43 |
Emerson Dalton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 698 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Julie Schwieters
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Anisa Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 735 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 700 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Sadie Goldin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 688 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Molly Gatesman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 697 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Izzie Piccinich
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 734 | +5.2% | PB | |
50 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | +1.6% | SB | |
51 |
Megan Gregory
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Anna Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 681 | +3.0% | SB | |
55 |
Amanda Jurgelon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 692 | +2.3% | SB | |
56 |
Mea Amedio
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 691 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Beth Ebrahimpour
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Karis Noboa
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 685 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Megan Dunnigan
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 684 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Sarah Guerrette
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 675 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Laura Latham
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 673 | +1.7% | SB | |
61 |
Saige Kazlauskas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 673 | +1.0% | SB | |
63 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 684 | +1.6% | PB | |
64 |
Kate Curran
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 677 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Noa Chambers
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 677 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Olivia Huewe
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 675 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Brianna Wasem
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Elizabeth Tsang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 663 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Maddy Ferreira
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 660 | +5.8% | PB | |
70 |
Annie Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
2 Trosman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 671 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 667 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 658 | +1.2% | SB | |
75 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 656 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 664 | +3.7% | PB | |
76 |
Marisol Tan
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 664 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Casi Dibetta
STEEL
|
STEEL | 653 | -0.6% | ||
79 |
Anna Shoudt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
80 |
Addie Wiener
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | +2.7% | SB | |
81 |
Andie Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Sofia Doersch
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
83 |
Rachel Papalski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 647 | +4.0% | PB | |
83 |
Devon Corvaia
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 647 | +3.6% | PB | |
85 |
Michelle Lebed
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 645 | +4.3% | PB | |
86 |
Emma Levine
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 653 | -1.3% | ||
86 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 644 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Elizabeth Galicki
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 640 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Tracey Liu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 645 | – | PB | |
90 |
Grace Nadecki
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 634 | +1.9% | PB | |
91 |
Grace Mahon
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.3% | ||
92 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 624 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
Anna Jayjack
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 624 | -2.5% | ||
92 |
Tamsin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 624 | +2.9% | SB | |
95 |
Nicole Gerosa
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 626 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Lilah Doherty
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 702 | -3.0% | ||
97 |
Julia Stellato
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 612 | -2.8% | ||
97 |
Bella Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 612 | +2.4% | SB | |
99 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 604 | +1.8% | SB | |
100 |
Katharina Dowlin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 600 | +9.2% | SB | |
101 |
Lauren Castellani
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 598 | -2.3% | ||
102 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 596 | +3.9% | SB | |
103 |
Emma Waechter
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 590 | +4.4% | PB | |
103 |
Gianna Cofone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 598 | +1.1% | SB | |
105 |
Abby Steckiel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 557 | +1.9% | PB | |
106 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Emma Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 471 | +8.7% | SB | |
– |
Mackenzie Cicco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Veronika Owen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Nardozzi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaryKate Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Paez
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maid Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Plunkett
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Hopkins
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | – |