Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Nataleigh Adriansen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adalyn Diggs
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Petek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Avaleigh Green
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Salem Bahr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Bolte
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rowan Norton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabrielle Beauchamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Dye
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emory Burchfield
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Stella Moseng
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Sadie Stanley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Laurel Johnson
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Handey
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Brewer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Liddie Mooty
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Elle Lourie
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Dayra Calderon-Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alana Patel
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Hazel Webber
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Audrey Morgan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brinkley Kolton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Virginia Fruetel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Reese Earls
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -7.5% | ||
28 |
Winnie Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -5.7% | ||
29 |
Lizzie Sanford
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Petek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Cydney Ludwig
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -4.4% | ||
32 |
Francie Lehr
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Naiya Patel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Phoebe McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Celia Bahr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Esther Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Myla McCallum
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | – | -6.2% | ||
– |
Charlee Webber
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |