Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 15.50 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ugne Koveraite
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Nathalie Gilles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 748 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 730 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 717 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 710 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 707 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 671 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 667 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 700 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ugne Koveraite
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 637 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nathalie Gilles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 615 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 632 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 585 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 616 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Arianna Reed
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 580 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 577 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Hattie Jones
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 577 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 572 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 561 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |