1
|
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
17
|
-1.5%
|
|
3
|
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
16
|
-3.1%
|
|
4
|
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
12
|
-7.5%
|
|
8
|
Lily Lazar
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
11
|
-1.5%
|
|
9
|
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
10
|
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Lilli Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
-3.8%
|
|
13
|
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-1.6%
|
|
15
|
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
1
|
-0.6%
|
|
17
|
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Alex Growe
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-8.1%
|
|
22
|
Arden Robinson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sophia Presby
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
27
|
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
McKenna Paul
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Claire Cramer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Anna Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Kendall McMAHON
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Carisa Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Claire Diaz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Alivia Graber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jenna Becker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Chase Marsala
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Gina Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Mariana Lauretti
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Nicole Majewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lexi Haughey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Claire Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Isabel Bazan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Payton Eckert
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Hailie Palmer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Lucey Tucker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Malia Halvorsen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Emerson Woods
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Monica Feeney
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ava Gekht
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Reese Ammons
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Delaney Costello
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Sloane LaFlamme
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Alexa Bartling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Margaret Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Evie Connelly
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Adeline Davis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Katie Wimmer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Adams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Malia Lally
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabriella Ramirez-Barrero
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isabelle Hokanson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chloe Caputo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|