Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saylor Benes
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 20 | +7.1% | SB | |
2 |
James Schreiber
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 15 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Rogers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | +10.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Pannell
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 11 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Collins
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brody Perkins
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Ashton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 4.50 | +6.6% | SB | |
12 |
Stephen Brook
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 4.50 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Carter
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Seth Neider
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 1.50 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Barela
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 1.50 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Micah Moore
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Finn Ahl-Hinson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emerson Canales
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +9.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ayden Schott
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cody Scifres
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Domeracki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Aditya Nandyal
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Flory
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +10.2% | PB | |
26 |
conner trinidad
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Hendricks
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Luka Kazanjian
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Max Kobayashi
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | – | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew O'Connor
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Hudson Perkins
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Theo Collins
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Vittorio Peters
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Zekiah Rentfrow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +5.7% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Hola
HRA
|
HRA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Keagan Bourgeois
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +6.9% | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Woodard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +9.1% | PB | |
41 |
Eli DeVries
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
42 |
Carlos Gomez
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +9.6% | PB | |
43 |
TK Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Landen Dodds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +8.4% | PB | |
45 |
Oliver Lodato
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +11.9% | PB | |
46 |
Lars Esping
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | – | ||
47 |
Chris Bates
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Carson Cash
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Oneil
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Devincenzi
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Timblick
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xander Taylor
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaeden Holle
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lincoln Miller
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | NS | – | – |