1
|
James Boone
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
16
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
4
|
Saylor Benes
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jake Timblick
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
14
|
-0.2%
|
|
6
|
James Schreiber
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Raglan Ward
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
11
|
-0.7%
|
|
9
|
Bhodi Yohn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Stephen Brook
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Brandon Lis
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Spencer Carter
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Adam Pannell
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Michael Ashton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Josh Rogers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Micah Moore
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Jake Barela
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Robert Hall
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
19
|
Seth Neider
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ethan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Owen Walsh
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Ayden Schott
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
23
|
Dylan Hays
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Luke Brown
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kaeden Holle
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emerson Canales
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Hudson Perkins
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Luka Kazanjian
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Caleb Hendricks
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ethan Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Josh Nelson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Aditya Nandyal
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Harrison Kundahl
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Vittorio Peters
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Luke Flory
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
conner trinidad
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Jack Oneil
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
39
|
Matthew O'Connor
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Jimmy Hayward
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ryan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Matthew Campbell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Braydon Ohrtman
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Keagan Bourgeois
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Bennett Sagrati
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Zekiah Rentfrow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Landen Dodds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Carlos Gomez
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aidan Woodard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Oliver Lodato
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Chris Bates
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Ben Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shepard Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|