Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Turner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Gluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Huffman
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Maestas
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
A. J. English
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Leo Pelaez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Neil Banerjee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Palmer Bowman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Clayton Haskins
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 4 | – | ||
14 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Lester
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Knox
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brody Douglass
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
19 |
Dennis Hodgkins
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Nick Williamson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
21 |
Carlos Pineda
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Peyton Harbin
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
23 |
Chris Pages
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Tom Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jason nguyen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Savena
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Donovan Stangl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Patterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Peter Graham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Carlos Hofmann Charles
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jake Adams
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Lutgen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Keathley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
justin chang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Le
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenneth Tipping
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Macy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
JJ Arbuckle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Ballard
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
George Hoverman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Tristan Chesler
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Jacobbe
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Shippey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | ||
2 |
Sheldon Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | ||
– |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Ben Chu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 17 | ||
3 |
James Case
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 16 | ||
– |
Shalev Sher
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – |