Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Turner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Knox
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Palmer Bowman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abraham Shim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | – | ||
7 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Gluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Barret Smith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lester
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brody Douglass
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
A. J. English
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tom Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Harbin
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Camp Whann
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jason Maestas
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Adams
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christiaan Rednour
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Geller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Le
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Knox
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Angel Valenzuela
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Linden Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Abiel Torres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
David Mele
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6.50 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jonah Grein
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6.50 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Macy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
AJ Alfeo
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 3 | – | ||
– |
Josh Macasaet
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Stangl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Jacobbe
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noalen Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Henry Scott
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Sherrard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Pablo Duran De La Vega
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sheldon Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | – | ||
– |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Chu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Luke Dorsey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
James Case
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
John Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | -6.3% | ||
7 |
Hunter Riemer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | +0.6% | PB |