Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 20 | |||
2 |
Sean Mackey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | |||
3 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 16 | ||
4 |
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | PB | ||
5 |
Cole Bray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | PB | ||
6 |
Andrew Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | PB | ||
7 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | |||
8 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Mullikin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Brady Koval
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
12 |
Cody Ell
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Peter Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Nate Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Carter Boggess
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Grant
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caleb Stringer
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 302 | PB | |
18 |
Ben Patek
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 252 | PB | |
– |
Eli Host
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson millard
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 597 | ||
2 |
Sean Mackey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 590 | ||
3 |
Andrew Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 531 | ||
4 |
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 530 | ||
5 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 510 | ||
6 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 506 | ||
7 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 499 | PB | |
8 |
Cole Bray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 485 | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Mullikin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | PB | |
10 |
Brady Koval
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | PB | |
11 |
Cody Ell
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 435 | ||
12 |
Peter Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 433 | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Grant
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 429 | PB | |
15 |
Nate Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 406 | ||
16 |
Carter Boggess
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 398 | ||
17 |
Eli Host
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 388 | ||
19 |
Jack Graves
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 384 | ||
21 |
Eli Merritt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 348 | ||
22 |
Ben Patek
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 304 | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Stringer
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 299 | PB | |
– |
Jacob Greenlee
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | |
– |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – |