Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Sobolewski
USC
|
USC | 20 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | -4.9% | |||
3 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Andrew Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Brady Koval
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jacob Greenlee
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Grant
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Preston Dean
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
11 |
Nate Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jack Graves
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Jack Boyd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Black
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
17 |
Keefer McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | ||
18 |
Ben Patek
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Hayden Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Stringer
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Sobolewski
USC
|
USC | 677 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 528 | -7.4% | ||
3 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Greenlee
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
6 |
Brady Koval
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 407 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Grant
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Graves
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Dean
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Boyd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 384 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
14 |
Peyton Black
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 306 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Patek
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 248 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keefer McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 246 | – | ||
17 |
Caleb Stringer
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 232 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 232 | – | ||
– |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rob Ehrenborg
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |