Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Collin Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Finley Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Aiden Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Juan Benjumea Agudelo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 741 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
6 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Lee
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Meighan
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 573 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Johan Bannink
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 567 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 356 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 391 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 234 | – | PB | |
– |
Silas Leuthner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Minning
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Cortright
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson DeBruin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
William Wang
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Frick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
AJ Katch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Iker Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 525 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 501 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
5 |
Grayson Neumann
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
7 |
Hunter Franke
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 344 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rob Rosenthal
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
10 |
Max Matsis
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Geier
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 281 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jake Duquaine
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 183 | – | PB | |
13 |
Finian Sprau
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
14 |
Spencer Hight
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan McCollister
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Rhett Hitchcock
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | ||
– |
Gabe Garves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miles Burke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
4 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 397 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nathan Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Martin
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 506 | – | ||
7 |
Elijah Carter
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Miller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 449 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Josephs
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 495 | ||
2 |
Will Hinrichs
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 423 | PB | |
– |
Theo Schneider
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kobe Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Porter DeBruin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -8.8% | ||
3 |
Jack Keezer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Irwin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB |