Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 13 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 610 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Konnor Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 604 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 829 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Braunschweig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 725 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 760 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 753 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 739 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 693 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 778 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 686 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 677 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 731 | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 642 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 573 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 657 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 611 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 605 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Konnor Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 562 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Trent Lord
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 596 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 592 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 544 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 487 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 486 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
– |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Senke
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +8.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 19 | +2.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
William Wang
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hayden McGlynn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 834 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 730 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 694 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 658 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 757 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 741 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 570 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
William Wang
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 558 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Hayden McGlynn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 548 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 515 | +1.9% | PB |