Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Riley McFarland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karla Upham
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Moss
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Ashley Allen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tina Zavalaga
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Lauren Halsey
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Buonocore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Annelise Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Becca Van't Hoff
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emilia Mazzola
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Catalina Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Rebekah Foster
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Kania
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Sasa Chu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Madelyn Peterman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Deena Foad
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Moralez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Ferro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Yurko
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mackynze Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Ruperd
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kasey Roy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ela Kallojeri
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Josie Lundstrom
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bianca Fernandes
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coco King
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 18.50 | – | PB | |
1 |
Amanda Saiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 18.50 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Mastrangelo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Angelina Insana
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bo Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lyla Bredenkamp
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Ball
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Massolio
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Norah Lane
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Rei Koerber
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Briza Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jaedyn Hoovis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Drevenkar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Box
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alisha Drake
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Corrie Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naiyla Di Sarno
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Vetor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Daynna Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Layla Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Naya Pearo
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alaina Skaggs
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
O'Lena Bryant
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Taylor Klein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gi Johns
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Paige Erickson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Melin
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Norah Nokley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abi Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Makayla Hill
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Patricia Nemes
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Catalina Picon
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Adamczyk
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maxine Delfin
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Addie Stephen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Ellie Ruiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Chiara Gagliano
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kara Hoff
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Izzy Sanderson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
– |
Tatiana Picon
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Allen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Baldwin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Tollison
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – |