Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Spendiff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Evan Blase
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
16 |
Parker Lindsay
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Braedon Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reid McComb
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
21 |
Preston Zilinskis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raymond Bao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Hoang
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | ||
3 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | ||
4 |
Logan Mendieta
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | ||
6 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | ||
7 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Kenneth Riley
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 1 | ||
– |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Matthew Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | ||
4 |
Sammy Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | ||
5 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | ||
6 |
Ricky Kaneaster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | ||
7 |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 |