Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley Doolan
Geelong
|
Geelong | 137 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Bicknell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 682 | PB | |
2 |
HAMISH MCDOUGALL
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 664 | ||
3 |
Will Middleton
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 615 | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Reed
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 614 | PB | |
5 |
Darius Schultz
Melbourne Torpedos
|
Melbourne Torpedos | 551 | ||
6 |
Gabe Watson
Wangaratta Amateur
|
Wangaratta Amateur | 509 | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas La Macchia
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 505 | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Lin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 489 | ||
9 |
Bryce Schubert
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 470 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Bicknell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 648 | PB | |
2 |
HAMISH MCDOUGALL
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 643 | ||
3 |
Will Middleton
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 593 | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Reed
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 575 | PB | |
5 |
Darius Schultz
Melbourne Torpedos
|
Melbourne Torpedos | 526 | ||
6 |
Gabe Watson
Wangaratta Amateur
|
Wangaratta Amateur | 501 | ||
7 |
Anthony Lin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 496 | ||
8 |
Nicholas La Macchia
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 490 | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Schubert
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 462 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 22 | PB | |
2 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 18 | PB | |
3 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 14 | PB | |
5 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 12 | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 10 | ||
7 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | ||
8 |
Joshua Harper
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 6 | ||
9 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 4 | ||
10 |
Jannik Hyland
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 661 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 659 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 642 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 633 | – | ||
5 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Harper
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 607 | – | ||
9 |
Jannik Hyland
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 591 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Logan
Geelong
|
Geelong | 574 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Meddings
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Col Pearse
Melbourne H2O
|
Melbourne H2O | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Zipsin
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Gillard
Melton
|
Melton | 524 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Malcolm
Northcote
|
Northcote | 511 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tanin Kursidim
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
18 |
Tiaan Kulkens Bedian
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C
|
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C | 507 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Damien Rofe
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 498 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Tomas Gembarovski
Northcote
|
Northcote | 485 | – | ||
21 |
Seba Negri
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 478 | – | ||
22 |
Harry Rooney
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 472 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harvey Lanigan
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 457 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Wright
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 455 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Apap
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 444 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Jack Simsic
Geelong
|
Geelong | 443 | – | ||
27 |
Jonas Paar
Ballarat
|
Ballarat | 437 | – | ||
28 |
Hiroki Hayashi
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 415 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Layton
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | – | – | ||
– |
Kaidin Dalzotto
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Van Loon
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Toby McOmish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Petric
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Blake Crichton
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tak Heo
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Llewellyn
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 636 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 628 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Van Loon
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 615 | – | ||
4 |
William Petric
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 613 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tak Heo
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 602 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 602 | – | ||
8 |
Toby McOmish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 587 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jason Llewellyn
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 584 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blake Crichton
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Issac Ballenger
Northcote
|
Northcote | 539 | – | PB | |
12 |
Riley Griffin
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | 518 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callum Halloran-Lavelle
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | 508 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Kondakos
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Boesley
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 487 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cody Greenwood
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic
|
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic | 486 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hudson Lefoe
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 485 | – | PB | |
18 |
Xavier Olivieri
Northcote
|
Northcote | 480 | – | ||
19 |
William Pendergast
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 479 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Djurovic
D5 Swimming Club
|
D5 Swimming Club | 475 | – | PB | |
21 |
Louie Amorosi
Northcote
|
Northcote | 473 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Mathieson
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 472 | – | ||
23 |
James Morrow
Northcote
|
Northcote | 464 | – | PB | |
24 |
Callan Adams
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 452 | – | PB | |
25 |
Liam Hepburn
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 452 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Joel Baillie
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 450 | – | PB | |
27 |
Justin Tan
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 450 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Moodie
Northcote
|
Northcote | 448 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicolas Moreira Russell
Northcote
|
Northcote | 447 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Youssef Elgammal
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 421 | – | ||
31 |
Deacon Briggs
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 413 | – | PB | |
32 |
Angus Maclaren
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 411 | – | ||
– |
Justin Lang
Ballarat Gco Swimming Club Inc
|
Ballarat Gco Swimming Club Inc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harvey Larke
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Stewart
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryo Hayashi
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joel Timlin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Keenan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lachlan Elgin
GT Shamrocks
|
GT Shamrocks | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Tucker
Bayside
|
Bayside | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Williams-Polley
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Theodore
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 582 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harvey Larke
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 532 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Stewart
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 523 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Williams-Polley
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 520 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Keenan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 519 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Theodore
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 519 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryo Hayashi
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 514 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joel Timlin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 508 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lachlan Elgin
GT Shamrocks
|
GT Shamrocks | 494 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Tucker
Bayside
|
Bayside | 493 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Gomes
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 485 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jett Bird
Kangaroo Flat
|
Kangaroo Flat | 484 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Nester
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 468 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Dwyer
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 465 | – | ||
15 |
James Lewena
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 464 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tiernan Lim Joon
CGGS Aquatic
|
CGGS Aquatic | 464 | – | PB | |
17 |
Curtis Zhou
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 457 | – | ||
18 |
Heath Eyles
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic | 456 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allan Liang
GenAquatic
|
GenAquatic | 452 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Miller
St Leonards
|
St Leonards | 438 | – | ||
21 |
Xavier Kearney
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 433 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Xavier Tan
CGGS Aquatic
|
CGGS Aquatic | 430 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jayden Chong
PLC AQUATIC, VIC
|
PLC AQUATIC, VIC | 419 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Ricchini
Geelong
|
Geelong | 410 | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Heath
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 405 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Boswell
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 403 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Anstis
GT Shamrocks
|
GT Shamrocks | 401 | – | ||
28 |
Dayne Schnyder
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 399 | – | ||
29 |
Alan Koti Uhi
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 396 | – | ||
30 |
Flynn Mackay
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 389 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Forster
Swimland
|
Swimland | 386 | – | ||
32 |
Sebastian Montealegre
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 383 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Kuga Heenan
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 372 | – | ||
– |
Finn Keyes-Tilley
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Geue
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Wilkinson
Geelong
|
Geelong | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Cox
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mayan Bhaskar
Kew Swimming Club
|
Kew Swimming Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Degg
Hurricanes
|
Hurricanes | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Une Geisler
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Civitarese
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Cui
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tihema Holman
Geelong
|
Geelong | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Ahmed Elgammal
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashton Roberts
Bayside
|
Bayside | 2 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Wilkinson
Geelong
|
Geelong | 521 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Cox
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 513 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mayan Bhaskar
Kew Swimming Club
|
Kew Swimming Club | 504 | – | PB | |
4 |
Une Geisler
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 485 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Degg
Hurricanes
|
Hurricanes | 455 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Civitarese
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 452 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Cui
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 441 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tihema Holman
Geelong
|
Geelong | 437 | – | ||
9 |
Ashton Roberts
Bayside
|
Bayside | 431 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ahmed Elgammal
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | 426 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie McKenzie
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic
|
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic | 423 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ruan Rademeyer
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 414 | – | ||
13 |
Rohan Wein
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club
|
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club | 413 | – | PB | |
14 |
Giles Peters
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 409 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arki Vardy
Sale
|
Sale | 405 | – | PB | |
16 |
Angus Lim
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 404 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Molloy
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 398 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Nicholes
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 392 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tiger Whittle
Northcote
|
Northcote | 389 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Cooper Sutherland
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 389 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ashton Thompson-Hall
Kangaroo Flat
|
Kangaroo Flat | 377 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Noy
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 377 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Delandt Prinsloo
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 374 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Whitbread
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 370 | – | ||
25 |
Patrik Dobradi
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 363 | – | ||
26 |
Lachlan Chan
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 362 | – | ||
27 |
Lachlan Paino
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 358 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Jacob Lawrence
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 355 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Hughan
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 351 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Junsen Shi
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 342 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Scodella
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 329 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Mooney
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaelan Nathanielsz
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Ryland
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Ridley
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eric He
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Brandi
Melbourne Swimmi
|
Melbourne Swimmi | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Qiansheng Huang
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Hamish Robson
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tiaan Burger
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Sidur
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Gibson
PLC AQUATIC, VIC
|
PLC AQUATIC, VIC | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Ashdown Moore
CGGS Aquatic
|
CGGS Aquatic | 2 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Ryland
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 443 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Ridley
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 441 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eric He
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 433 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Brandi
Melbourne Swimmi
|
Melbourne Swimmi | 414 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hamish Robson
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 411 | – | PB | |
6 |
Qiansheng Huang
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 411 | – | ||
7 |
Tiaan Burger
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 402 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Gibson
PLC AQUATIC, VIC
|
PLC AQUATIC, VIC | 394 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Ashdown Moore
CGGS Aquatic
|
CGGS Aquatic | 379 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Daniel Sidur
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 370 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Sutherland
Northcote
|
Northcote | 358 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Watson
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic | 356 | – | ||
13 |
Alessandro Pozzoli
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 334 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mostyn Lumsden
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 333 | – | ||
15 |
Charles Snare
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 285 | – | ||
– |
Campbell Wilson-Moran
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Hodgins
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Tharwin Prarom
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Xander Zefferelli
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leo Park
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Harry Heath
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dion Gordon
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brody Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Leong
Geelong
|
Geelong | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Enrico Villegas
Melton
|
Melton | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alfie Graves
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 2 | -0.9% |