Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | JRS | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Forrester
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Catherine Purnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Katie White
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% | |||
7 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Maier
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Rachel Sabotin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | +0.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -1.6% | |||
15 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 675 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 674 | +6.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 670 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 660 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 660 | +1.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 653 | +0.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 627 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anna Boemer
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 642 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Syd Craft
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Carly Lahr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 621 | +1.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Kristina Dipietro
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 608 | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 604 | +0.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Sophia Toomey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 560 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 755 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 749 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Katie Forrester
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 742 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Catherine Purnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | JRS | 712 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | -2.7% | |||
7 |
Katie White
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 692 | +2.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Rachel Sabotin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 689 | +1.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 687 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Nicole Maier
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 680 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | +4.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | 673 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | -2.1% | |||
15 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 662 | +1.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 649 | +4.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | -1.4% | |||
19 |
angela ritchie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 644 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Gail Workman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 643 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 642 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -1.9% | |||
23 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 634 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 634 | -0.7% | |||
25 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 633 | +0.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Olivia Paoletti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 631 | +4.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 631 | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 626 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 625 | +1.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Carly Lahr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Syd Craft
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 622 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 620 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 612 | +0.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Lauren Musbach
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 609 | -0.2% | |||
35 |
Alyssa Riker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 599 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Kristina Dipietro
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 599 | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 599 | +0.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 592 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Anna Boemer
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 591 | -3.2% | |||
40 |
Lauren Beckish
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 581 | +3.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Sora Sohn
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 574 | +0.2% | SB | ||
42 |
Izz Paoletti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 573 | -1.0% | |||
43 |
Ally Gozdan
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 569 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Erin Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 569 | -4.0% | |||
45 |
Sophia Toomey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 551 | -3.2% | |||
47 |
Evelyn Meggesto
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 550 | -2.0% | |||
48 |
Alden Zerkle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 549 | -0.2% | |||
49 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 545 | +0.8% | PB | ||
50 |
Madisyn Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 538 | +1.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Angelina Sagaow
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 537 | -1.2% | |||
52 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 512 | +4.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Reagan Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 509 | -3.5% | |||
54 |
Sarah Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 472 | -2.0% | |||
– |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | |||
– |
Sarah Culkin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gloria Kuang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | NS | – | – |