Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aria Mindley
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Penelope Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jemma Baldwin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Antonia Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Salazar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alma Cancio Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tete Milano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sabina La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 757 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Penelope Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 866 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aria Mindley
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 660 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Salazar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 641 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 638 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Antonia Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jemma Baldwin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tete Milano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sabina La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alma Cancio Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lilly Mirones
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shelby Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 559 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Wendy La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maria Ganz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 533 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ana Ospina
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 512 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Bradchulis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 506 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Uranga
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 471 | – | PB | |
– |
Jilliam Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – |