Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Crum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sasha Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Shelly Cassel
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Kristin Masters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Percy Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Caroline Hartman
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Quick
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Vicki Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kelsie Koke
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Kong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bria Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Shannon Considine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Kelsey Crea
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Stephanie Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caitlin Thomas
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Hoffman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Christian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -6.2% | ||
20 |
Xela Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Kimberly Heuer
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Colleen Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Brown
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Shannon Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Shannon Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Gentry
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.4% | ||
28 |
Lisha Cottrill
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Victoria Wineland
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Arnold
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.3% |