Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Taryne Cantillo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alesha Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Taylor Weber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren VanCleave
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 753 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Taylor Weber
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taryne Cantillo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 648 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 645 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
6 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alesha Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 618 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren VanCleave
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
9 |
Leslie Powell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainsley Cookingham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 576 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Susana Helms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jaime Keily
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kasey Fernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 569 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jaime Williamson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 568 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Emily Dennis
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 559 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Breanna Hollar
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Sanford
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 539 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Gordon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 539 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Sundel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
22 |
Sara Ghazi
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Kathleen Burleson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
24 |
Kate McNamara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Molly Bollen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 513 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Shawna Kennedy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Hard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
27 |
Lara Shoemaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 509 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Traci Van Matre
Koast
|
Koast | 506 | – | ||
31 |
Angela Wo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 494 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Shantal Alexander
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 486 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Staci Bangsund
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | 475 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 445 | -7.0% |