Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Deal
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Caskey
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Bustos
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
David Farfan
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
John D'Oliver
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Matt Thompson
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Caskey
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 439 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Deal
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
3 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 422 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 376 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
David Farfan
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 373 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Bustos
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 366 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
John D'Oliver
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 357 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Matt Thompson
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 348 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 348 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 318 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Chad Stein
Central Texas Aquatic Club
|
Central Texas Aquatic Club | 314 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jimmy Feigen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 310 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Edgar Hernandez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 310 | – | ||
14 |
Cory Swanson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
15 |
Aron Lee
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 300 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 297 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 296 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Ghazi
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 291 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
John Wong
Star
|
Star | 290 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brad Leland
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Moss
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 286 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Roddy Regan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 283 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Bryan Byrnes
Star
|
Star | 281 | – | ||
24 |
Mauricio Lombo
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 279 | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Puryear
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 277 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Sorge
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 277 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Anders Storvik
St Stephen's Swim Academy
|
St Stephen's Swim Academy | 277 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Bishop
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 259 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trey Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 257 | -2.6% |