Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott McCure
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Scott Newmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Matt Arrington
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brian Bardsley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | +10.0% | PB | |
5 |
Richard Packard
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hugo Mena
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michal Jager
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ryne Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
BraNDON NelmS
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Wright
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Frey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Peckover
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brian Fearn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Bredehoft
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Laitala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 713 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Scott McCure
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 601 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Scott Newmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Matt Arrington
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 506 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Brian Bardsley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 462 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Richard Packard
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 447 | – | ||
8 |
Ryne Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
9 |
Michal Jager
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 373 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Hugo Mena
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 344 | – | ||
11 |
Danny Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 314 | -6.2% | ||
12 |
BraNDON NelmS
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 301 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Peckover
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 278 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Frey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
15 |
Jeff Bentley
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 204 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Wright
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 166 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Fearn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 177 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Bredehoft
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 82 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Mitura
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – |