Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | -1.2% | |||
3 |
Brooks Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | YMCA | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tommie McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 5 | +7.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 3 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Brown
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | YMCA | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Yin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% | |||
9 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +7.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Tyler Schehr
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -1.6% | |||
11 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Luke Lentine
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
15 |
Carlos Badell
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Ian McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | ||
17 |
Benjamin Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
18 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
19 |
George Puthoff
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | |||
22 |
Nathan Clark
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +16.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Nick Clune
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -3.8% | |||
24 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Aiden Walter
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +6.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Blake Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Nathan Spetz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Jack McMaken
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Nick Pytlinski
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +5.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Kaden Siler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Owen Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +3.4% | SB | ||
34 |
Griffin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -2.5% | |||
35 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +10.6% | PB | ||
1 |
Joshua Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | -3.1% | |||
2 |
Ben Stammen
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 7 | +4.0% | PB | ||
3 |
AJ Vibberts
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -5.6% | |||
4 |
Ben Prenger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | – | |||
5 |
Avery Earls
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 4 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Rory Galbraith
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 3 | +0.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Lucas Stammen
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 2 | +12.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Wagner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | +5.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Landon Glatt
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +7.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Rowan Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
11 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +9.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Jordan Schwartz
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
13 |
Josiah Hutcherson
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Grayson Rozelle
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +10.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Benjamin Mason
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -1.7% | |||
16 |
Aaron Suter
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
17 |
Jon Walker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +7.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Daniel Morgan
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Evan Miller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Conner Close
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Aidan Dooley
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Josh Bachinsky
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Ethan Conrad
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +4.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Xander Spees
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | |||
25 |
Colin Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Will Miller
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +8.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Colton Foster
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Michael Clouse
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +8.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Jake Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Matthew Mayhan
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -2.1% | |||
31 |
Noah Tullis
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | +3.7% | SB | ||
32 |
Jonathan Bodzek
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
33 |
Matthew Kammerer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -1.1% | |||
34 |
Charlie Kuhn
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +13.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Jack Cuff
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | |||
36 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Jacob Merkle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +4.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Dawson Oskey
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Shawn Bhatti
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Michael Merritt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | |||
41 |
Cole Blank
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Max Perry
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Brown
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kellen Berns
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | NS | – | – |