Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Kondal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Elysia Addison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabriela Cartagena Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 651 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Klingaman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 569 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 560 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 872 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 851 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 824 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 810 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 805 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 757 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 741 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 669 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 659 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 657 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 623 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 609 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 607 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 607 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 651 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Elysia Addison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 580 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Amelia Kondal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 571 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Gabriela Cartagena Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Klingaman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 560 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 597 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 552 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 606 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 562 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 512 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Sophia Carneiro
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 510 | +10.3% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | +3.3% | SB | |
29 |
McKenzie Moreland
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 455 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Rebeca Temotio
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 449 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordyn Eckert
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 404 | +2.7% | SB |