Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maximo Gonzalez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Richard Kudrya
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 868 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 879 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 822 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 756 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maximo Gonzalez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 748 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 774 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 711 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 732 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 674 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 634 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 610 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 562 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Richard Kudrya
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Sbrolla
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
20 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 538 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 513 | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 540 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 449 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 438 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 454 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | +0.8% | PB |