Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Brown
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Carin Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Macey Mannion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Weygandt
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Lara Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Stafford
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Rory Keller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Maryam Khalil
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Theis
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 715 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 553 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Brown
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 835 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 755 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Macey Mannion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 691 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Lillian Codd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Carin Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 679 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 695 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Weygandt
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 679 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 674 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 663 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Natalie Stafford
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 643 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Maryam Khalil
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 632 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lara Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Theis
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Rory Keller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 651 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 575 | -8.1% | ||
21 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | – | ||
23 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 563 | -7.8% | ||
26 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 588 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 533 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Hayden Barry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | – | ||
30 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Savannah Trezza
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 515 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Emma Bryan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 505 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 496 | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Jenna Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +5.1% | SB | |
35 |
Emma Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 482 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Camden McArthur
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 481 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Shea Noll
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 480 | – | PB | |
38 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 560 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
audrey Moore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 454 | – | ||
40 |
Cassidy Jimmerson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 409 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Lexi Haughey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 397 | +4.3% | SB | |
– |
Morgan Austrich
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |