Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Shea Furse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Courtney Watts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Brooke Lezotte
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josie Hiers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lily Lazar
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 868 | – | ||
2 |
Shea Furse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 812 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Brooke Lezotte
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 776 | – | PB | |
6 |
Courtney Watts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 717 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 722 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Josie Hiers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 713 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 696 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 668 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 649 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Lily Lazar
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
19 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 572 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Caylin Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 513 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Ava Newcome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | +1.2% | SB |