Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Nichols
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Erik Linseisen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Ball
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 7 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Alvin Kimwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Wolfson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Angel Velasquez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 854 | – | PB | |
18 |
Francesco Assalone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 827 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Spain
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 741 | +10.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 849 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 741 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Decatur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Nichols
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 940 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 920 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 988 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 896 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 854 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 895 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 831 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 849 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Erik Linseisen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 849 | – | PB | |
10 |
Angel Velasquez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 873 | – | PB | |
11 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 866 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 800 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Wolfson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 812 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Jake Ball
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 791 | -6.1% | ||
15 |
Alvin Kimwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 835 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | |
18 |
Francesco Assalone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 823 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 855 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 760 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Decatur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Spain
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 724 | +10.2% | PB | |
24 |
Gabriel Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 875 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carter Helsby
Liberty Aquatics
|
Liberty Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
27 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 821 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 715 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Kazzi
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 714 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Garufi
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 799 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emmett Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 688 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 704 | – | PB | |
34 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 744 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Young Cho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | – | PB | |
38 |
RJ Rawcliffe
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Kaminski
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 731 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 776 | – | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Quach
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
43 |
Fraser Milligan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Jia
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 923 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 724 | +5.1% | PB | |
46 |
Erik Danielson
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 659 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jason Yi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
49 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 759 | +4.4% | PB | |
51 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | – | PB | |
52 |
Michael Heath
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 700 | – | PB | |
54 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 693 | +5.5% | PB | |
57 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 735 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Joey Zellner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | – | PB | |
59 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 656 | +1.9% | SB | |
60 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kole Friel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
62 |
Logan Keane
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 670 | +6.5% | PB | |
63 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | – | PB | |
64 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
65 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | – | ||
66 |
Michael James
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
67 |
Joshua Frost
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
68 |
Melson Arquillano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | PB | |
69 |
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 512 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elijah Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
– |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devayan Roychoudhury
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |