Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 16 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 14 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Carly Sebring
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Maya Bezanson
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Sophia Wilson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddy Hartley
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Heilen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joy Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Seward
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Madison
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sienna Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 821 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 779 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 758 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 740 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Sophie Phelps
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 768 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | ||
– |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 865 | +0.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 875 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 862 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 835 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 817 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Carly Sebring
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 793 | – | |||
7 |
Maya Bezanson
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 813 | +3.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Sophia Wilson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 758 | -3.4% | |||
9 |
Hannah Seward
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Maddy Hartley
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 758 | +1.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Joy Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 755 | – | |||
12 |
Sophia Heilen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 752 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 783 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 745 | +0.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Kendall Madison
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 773 | +1.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 738 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 733 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 721 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Sophie Phelps
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 764 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 724 | – | |||
23 |
Caroline Kulp
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 704 | – | ||
24 |
Sienna Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 718 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 741 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jessie Rothrock
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 705 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Emma Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 726 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Erin Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 692 | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Izzy Vega
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 722 | – | |||
31 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Amelia Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 689 | – | |||
33 |
Brianna Deierlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | -1.7% | |||
34 |
Emily Haugen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 678 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Kate Anderson
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 685 | -1.4% | |||
36 |
Kallyn Buirski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 683 | +4.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Megan Dunnigan
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Lauren Arnold
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 669 | +0.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Yilinna Collmar
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 666 | – | |||
40 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 652 | – | ||
41 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 661 | – | |||
42 |
Gabi Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Erin Haines
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Livia Venditti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Rina Nagatani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | |||
46 |
Katherine Blake
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | – | |||
47 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 638 | – | |||
48 |
sydney Severini
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Cindy Wang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Rin Iimi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 641 | – | |||
52 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Emily Noll
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 634 | +1.3% | SB | ||
54 |
April Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | |||
55 |
Nani Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Heather Stipe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Nora Sherman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 663 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Anita Buchanan
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | – | |||
61 |
Melina Anschutz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Lauren Masters
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 617 | +3.9% | SB | ||
63 |
Maecy Wells
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 645 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Madeleine Simmons
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 644 | +0.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Lauren Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Annaleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 614 | -3.1% | |||
67 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 613 | – | |||
68 |
MaryKate Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 603 | +2.8% | PB | ||
69 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 605 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Savina Villani
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Jamie Cornwell
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 599 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Gabby Standfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 584 | +0.3% | SB | ||
73 |
Sophia Keller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 594 | +0.7% | SB | ||
74 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 587 | – | |||
77 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 591 | – | |||
78 |
Sophia Bondikov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 601 | +0.5% | SB | ||
79 |
Haily Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 594 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 553 | +1.3% | PB | ||
82 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 550 | – | |||
83 |
Tori Newton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 502 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Ella Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 492 | – | |||
85 |
Luna Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 355 | – | |||
– |
Ava Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Sarah Culkin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |