Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Maik
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Martyna Jablonska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 691 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kornelia Buszka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 660 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Wiktoria Maciuszek
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 658 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bara Matoskova
Klub plaveckych sportů Ostrava
|
Klub plaveckych sportů Ostrava | 655 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Wiktoria Dabrowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Nadia Kertynska
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Wróbel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 635 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Natalia Dwojak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 634 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Julia Malinoś
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 633 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Zofia Tyminska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 618 | – | ||
13 |
Magdalena Wlodarkiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Zofia Nowak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 615 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Martyna Piesko
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 609 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Ola Gradek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 608 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Gabriela Szredzińska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Aleksandra Wisniewska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 596 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maja Wygnał
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Liwia Florkiewicz
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 593 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Kamińska
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 588 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcelina Dopart
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 586 | – | ||
23 |
Katarzyna Szuper
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 580 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Marta Zakrzewska
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 578 | – | ||
25 |
Annemarie Kulišťáková
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Milena Woźnica
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 575 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Matylda Romaniuk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 569 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julia Sołoniewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 560 | – | PB | |
29 |
Adela Piskorska
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Aleksandra Dutkowiak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 554 | – | ||
31 |
Wiktoria Dwojak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 552 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Dominika Kramkowska
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 547 | – | PB | |
33 |
Patrycja Wiktorowicz
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 546 | – | PB | |
33 |
Wiktoria Karwowska
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | 546 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Iga Maślej
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 529 | – | ||
36 |
Zuzanna Adamczewska
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 528 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maria Zielinska
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 526 | – | ||
38 |
Zuzanna Łabaj
SWIMLAND Olsztyn
|
SWIMLAND Olsztyn | 520 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maria Kretosz
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 518 | – | ||
40 |
Marika Lesiewicz
OLIMPIJCZYK Tomaszów Mazowiecki
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 514 | – | ||
40 |
Kornelia Samuła
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Aleksandra Domoradzka
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 510 | +0.8% | SB | |
43 |
Patrycja Kieraga
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 507 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Natalia Siwko
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 501 | – | PB | |
45 |
Oliwia Brach
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 500 | +5.0% | SB | |
46 |
Weronika Morciszek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 493 | – | ||
47 |
Julia Kantecka
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 485 | – | ||
48 |
Wiktoria Dębkowska
MUKS Wodnik Łask
|
MUKS Wodnik Łask | 476 | – | ||
49 |
Anna Karwowska
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin | 467 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aleksandra Kowacka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 461 | – | ||
51 |
Paulina Hodur
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 456 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sandra Chąciak
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 444 | – | ||
53 |
Wiktoria Poznakowska
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 433 | – | ||
54 |
Julia Falfus
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 413 | – | ||
55 |
Alicja Brożyna
IKS Konstancin
|
IKS Konstancin | 412 | – | PB | |
– |
Julia Gwaj
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | NS | – | – |