Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 28 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Connor Hunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 22 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Gage Hulbert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Carbone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 32 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 26 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 25 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Davis Bonebrake
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +6.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kaan Orhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
8 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
2 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – | ||
3 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ian Donahue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
6 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Carbone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 877 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Gage Hulbert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 873 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 833 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 868 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Hunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 836 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Owen Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 834 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 817 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 888 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 884 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 800 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 805 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 805 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Matthew Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 758 | +6.0% | SB | |
15 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 765 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 701 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 700 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Davis Bonebrake
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +5.0% | SB | |
21 |
Kaan Orhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 697 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
27 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 692 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 687 | – | ||
30 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 710 | – | ||
31 |
Ian Donahue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
34 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 606 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
37 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 638 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
40 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
41 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
42 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
43 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
44 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 525 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |