Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Edwards
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Shannon Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Raegan Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sela Flowers
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Edwards
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
3 |
Shannon Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Sela Flowers
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Raegan Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Sydney Conroy
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Danielle Albert
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lexi LaMott
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2.50 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Taeler Marshall
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2.50 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Monreal
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Simcox
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | – | – | ||
18 |
Usuma Thet
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Karli Murphy
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
MacK Thornton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Kelly
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Laney Gorman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kat Nolen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Caris Hernandez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Alison Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Emma Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Karyssa Alfrey
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Lizzie Abrams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Cecilia Robinson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
33 |
Cristina Petrovich
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
DD Richardson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Mary Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Angela Li
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Skye Stratton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Katelyn Sowinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Liz Dombrowski
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |