Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Conroy
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sela Flowers
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Edwards
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Conroy
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
2 |
Sela Flowers
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Madeline Edwards
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Monreal
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Simcox
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lexi LaMott
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
MacK Thornton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Usuma Thet
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lizzie Abrams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Alison Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Meredith Kelly
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Laney Gorman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Clary Hurst
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | – | – | ||
22 |
Ann Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Caris Hernandez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
24 |
Karyssa Alfrey
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Anna Wilkinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kat Nolen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Angela Li
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
DD Richardson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Hannah Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Skye Stratton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Cristina Petrovich
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Mary Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Katelyn Sowinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Chelsea Zobrist
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Caitlin Brammer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |