Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Candace Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Erica Tate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Katie Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Bri Brotherson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Briskie
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jacqueline Conley
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Katlynn Lowrey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Sara Hansen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Kim Gainey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Meredith Rocha
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
15 |
Kenley Woods
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Georgia Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Lizzie Rippe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Amy Browning
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jennifer Penley
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Berdine
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Julie Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Bishop
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Keller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Jennifer Altenau
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Erin Quirk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Kristen Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Beth Hempleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Jessica Hickey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
30 |
Erica Young
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kayli Leblanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Lynnsey Warren
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Brooke Louisell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Sharon Peppard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Kaitlin Buckingham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Erika Saito
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Canda Cottrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Shelly Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Beth Geis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.5% | SB | |
41 |
Kim Lustig
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Brittany Miller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
43 |
Audrey Rogers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.8% | SB | |
44 |
Chelsea Jongewaard
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
45 |
Amy Geis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.0% | SB | |
46 |
Jena Hilleman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Melissa Weaver
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Molly Doherty
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Vollmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carly Miller
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Rachel Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Elise Bueter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Amanda Arrington
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Lonon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Terrell
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Reagan Marshall
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mysha Fordyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Liz McKinley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alanna Murtagh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Meredith Monroe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Tina Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Zielasko
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Katie Hirschman
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Robinson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Amy Rudkin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
21 |
Allison Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Jessica Williams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Marion Sauer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +4.8% | SB | |
24 |
Chelsie Huntley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Loral Nelson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +8.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jaclyn Fedors
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Allison Erdly
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Carolyn Rippe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Casey Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Kate McNamara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Raissa Vanuum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
33 |
Kristi McClure
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +5.3% | SB | |
35 |
Ashley Youzva
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Nicole Berdy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Courtney Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Barnett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kellyn Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
EM Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Erica Hall
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Tori Whitehead
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Maddie Crum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
11 |
Lauren ROTH
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Justine Bartos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carrie Borgstede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Kelsey Hendricks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Joy Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Campbell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Diana Larsen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Mary Strand
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Liz Rachow
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ashley Rape
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Gualtieri
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Jessica Schauwecker
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Xela Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Caitlin Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Weber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Meredith Higgins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Rosalie Palmer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Thompson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Marianna Sofman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Bria Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Kayla Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Josephine Ko
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Haley Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Caitlin McCAIN
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Lisha Cottrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Stephanie Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Andrea Roldan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Krystin Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Tiffany Chillemi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Tiffany Barkley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Caroline Hartman
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Gwen Blythe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Kelsey Crea
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quincie Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Gabay
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Lang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Ferrin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Durant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Grace
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Shannon Dwyer
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Damon
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Blair Quattrochi
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jennifer Steele
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hadley Trautmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.5% | SB | |
14 |
Mary Killman
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | – | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Sarah Gentry
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Chelbi Smith
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jinny Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Naherny
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Megan May
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Keegan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.0% | PB |