Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
4 |
David Michaels
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hank Harris
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Lewis
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Stanwick
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cash Owen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Houston Scarborough
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Michael WU
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Joe Bezdek
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Robberson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Bradley Lowry
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
22 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Aron Lee
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Bryan Hsu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Norton
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Connor Antkowski
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Ryan Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Francis Nieves
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB |