Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Iran Almeida
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Clayton Hering
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Smith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Ian Hentenaar
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Davis Knox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
8th Holder
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Braxton Baird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Christian James
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Zieg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Musgrove
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
18 |
Henry McGugan
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alandas Mcgraw
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
21 |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Victor Ding
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Evan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Dumez
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | – | – | ||
25 |
Anis Yahi
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Maycock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Jacy Macconvery
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Blake Brown
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Will Evans
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – |