Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Atalay Onol
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Colter Carman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bancks Holmes
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Werden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Staab
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Riley Mears
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gregory Hall
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Cameron
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 1 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Conor Hale
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.6% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan Day
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | ||
19 |
Michael Todd
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Conger
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
JD Humphrey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | ||
22 |
Stephen Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Sayre
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | ||
25 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Joyner
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Richard Lang
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Totten
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Wahlers
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Spaeth
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Robby Schaefer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jon Pulaski
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Donnelly
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Robert Horvath
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Sammy Brinkley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Christopher Long
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Jacob Phillips
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -2.3% |