Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 786 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 763 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 758 | – | ||
5 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 747 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 745 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 737 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 722 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 624 | – | ||
11 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 653 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 650 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 586 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
Nicholas Enea
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 600 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 554 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Harry Chumas
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 535 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 513 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Adhyan Prasad
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 518 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 472 | – | ||
27 |
Quinn Worman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
28 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 379 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |