Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Anna teDuits
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 849 | +0.9% | SB | ||
2 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 823 | -3.5% | |||
3 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 810 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 803 | – | |||
5 |
Anna teDuits
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | +1.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | -2.1% | |||
7 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 761 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 761 | +2.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 751 | -0.8% | |||
10 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 747 | +0.3% | SB | ||
11 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 741 | -2.5% | |||
12 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 738 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 730 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 726 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Morgan Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -1.5% | |||
17 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 717 | -1.0% | |||
18 |
Bridget Sullivan
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Alaina May
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 711 | 0.0% | |||
20 |
McKenna Metropulos
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 710 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 709 | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | +1.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 704 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | -1.9% | |||
25 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | -2.8% | |||
26 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 698 | +2.5% | SB | ||
27 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 696 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 695 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 688 | +1.6% | SB | ||
30 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 683 | -0.6% | |||
31 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | -0.3% | |||
32 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | +0.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 662 | -2.4% | |||
34 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.4% | SB | ||
35 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 650 | -4.3% | |||
36 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 647 | +3.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Savy Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 636 | +0.1% | SB | ||
38 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +0.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Naomi Hamerla
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 617 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Brooke Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 615 | +2.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | +1.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Madeleine Hammond
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 610 | – | |||
43 |
Morgen Frausto
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 609 | -0.7% | |||
44 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | +1.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | -1.3% | |||
46 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Won-Whi Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 559 | -0.7% | |||
48 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 557 | +0.0% | SB | ||
49 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 535 | +1.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Annika Doeppers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 475 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 471 | +0.8% | SB | ||
52 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 457 | -1.4% | |||
53 |
Emily Patzfahl
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 451 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15.50 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15.50 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Logan Howard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 829 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 805 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 801 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 793 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 788 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 782 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 770 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 772 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Logan Howard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 762 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 759 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 750 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 739 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 738 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 737 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 730 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie DiProspero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 716 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 712 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 709 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Gabrielle LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 709 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 707 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Mikayla Durkin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 693 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 687 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
32 |
Nicole Silva
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 679 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 676 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Katarina Stanic
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Brieleigh Wescott
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 662 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Libby Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 664 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 627 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | +0.0% | SB | |
41 |
Jenna Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 593 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 587 | -3.9% | ||
43 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 546 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 528 | +6.1% | SB | |
47 |
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 530 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
49 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 523 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Carolyn Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 482 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | -1.4% | |||
3 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Madison Wild
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 881 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 785 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 782 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 742 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Wild
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 790 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 713 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 701 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Ludgate
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 690 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 686 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 667 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 663 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 654 | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Paige DeKiep
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 650 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 705 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Josie Wentland
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 632 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Kylie Kramp
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 630 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 686 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Sulia Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 679 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 678 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Audrey Alexander
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 619 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 675 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 674 | +2.3% | SB | |
42 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 617 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Hannah Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Aspen Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 604 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 603 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 601 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Christianson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Camille Johnson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 597 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Breleigh Ganshert
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 650 | – | PB | |
52 |
Anna Zentner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 641 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Peyton Washington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Annabelle Fowler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Anna Duensing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 552 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Olivia Reeve
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 534 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Kennedy González
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 507 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Sylvia Townsend
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 468 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sophia Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 510 | +2.5% | PB |