Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Sienna Sirek Kreye
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Bella Flaminio
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Emma Schneider
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
– |
Rachel Goldblatt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 19 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Emily DiProspero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Cora Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Klare Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Lily Inkmann
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Delaney Umbleby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Paige Seehawer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | DNF | – | – |