Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 745 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mattias Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 705 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 726 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 691 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kieren Tuff
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 718 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
David Harlan
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 678 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 667 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 675 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 791 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 766 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 757 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 751 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 768 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 764 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 738 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arthur Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 786 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 730 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 744 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 699 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 747 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Andrew Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
19 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 712 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
David Harlan
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 679 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 705 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kieren Tuff
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 705 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Mattias Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 673 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 671 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 678 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 700 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 698 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
31 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 673 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Robinson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 653 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 714 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 679 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 708 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | -4.4% | ||
37 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 640 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 666 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 633 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
42 |
Trent Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | -6.3% | ||
43 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 633 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Avery Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
45 |
Aaron Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 643 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 610 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 637 | – | ||
48 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 670 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
50 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 583 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 632 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Kyle Lux
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 597 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 576 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Erik Fisher
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 520 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 440 | – |