Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Carey
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Heitor Rodrigues
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan SMITH
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Klotz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5.50 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 5.50 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Pat Killian
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 800 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 902 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 751 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Neal Rushing
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
22 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 837 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
24 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 730 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 853 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Austin Cole
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bjorn Davis
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 765 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Phelps
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
30 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 859 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
32 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 812 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 807 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 800 | – | ||
4 |
Heitor Rodrigues
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Carey
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 785 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan SMITH
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 782 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Klotz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 778 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 767 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 765 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 751 | – | ||
16 |
Pat Killian
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
17 |
Neal Rushing
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
18 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 784 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
21 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 884 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Schwippert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 733 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 730 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
25 |
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 773 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Cole
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 820 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 734 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Bjorn Davis
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 764 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Zachary Phelps
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
34 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 865 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Ratliff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 713 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Xavier Laracuente
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 806 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Destree
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 711 | – | ||
40 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 802 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 800 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 716 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Joe Worrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
47 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 701 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brian McKenna
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 694 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 694 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 692 | – | PB | |
51 |
Joshua Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 736 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
David Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
53 |
Evan Owens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 734 | – | PB | |
55 |
Christopher Barriss
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 696 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Chase McHugh
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 730 | – | ||
58 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 694 | – | ||
59 |
Kevin Kreher
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jack Morris
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
61 |
Bryce Murad
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 826 | – | PB | |
62 |
Philip Hu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
63 |
Christopher Alpay
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 766 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Andrew Rich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
65 |
Adam Mayer
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
66 |
JAN LAZNY
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
67 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Rod Taskindoust
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Vincent Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 758 | – | ||
70 |
Zach Ligus
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Christian Westermeier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 669 | +6.3% | PB | |
73 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 701 | – | PB | |
74 |
Richard McGraw
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 655 | +0.9% | SB | |
76 |
Carter Sharer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
77 |
Greg Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 663 | +3.7% | PB | |
78 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Zach Misak
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 662 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 660 | +5.3% | PB | |
81 |
Ryan Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 648 | +1.6% | SB | |
81 |
Matt Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
81 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 742 | – | ||
81 |
Nick Hoffman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
85 |
Nicholas Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
85 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 647 | +2.9% | SB | |
87 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 740 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jason Arthur
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 794 | +4.9% | PB | |
89 |
Evan Zheng
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
90 |
ERIC TATUM
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
91 |
Matthew Collingwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
92 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
John Shellem
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 681 | – | ||
94 |
Zachary Stone
Towson
|
Towson | 636 | – | ||
95 |
Dylan Telford
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 634 | -2.0% | ||
96 |
Richard Llewellyn
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 644 | -0.3% | ||
97 |
Chris Buzard
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 633 | +3.5% | PB | |
98 |
Mateusz Zezula
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 724 | -2.1% | ||
99 |
Kytoh Li
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
101 |
Jeremy Bauchwitz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
102 |
Erik Rosenkranz
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 626 | +4.1% | PB | |
103 |
Jon Anderson
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
104 |
Evan McMurray
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
105 |
Keith Carlino
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
106 |
Bo Ilgenfritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jim Shelley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 570 | – | PB | |
108 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 575 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Paul Garman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricky Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Jimenez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Collins
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Tobey
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – |