Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Enz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 790 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Izzy Enz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 711 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 708 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 689 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
11 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
15 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 666 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | – | ||
21 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 623 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 605 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | -6.6% | ||
27 |
Morgan Erstad
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 586 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Abby Ensenberger
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 579 | – | ||
29 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 586 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
32 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 549 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 550 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Grace Fan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 562 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 542 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 541 | – | ||
37 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 538 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 532 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 529 | -5.3% | ||
40 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 539 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
44 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 509 | – | ||
45 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 508 | +6.4% | SB | |
46 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 506 | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
48 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 497 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
50 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 496 | +0.7% | SB | |
51 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 499 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Bailey Sersland
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
53 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 488 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 469 | – | ||
55 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 482 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
57 |
Claire Sweeney
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 459 | -3.9% | ||
59 |
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 458 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 437 | +3.1% | SB | |
61 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
62 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 435 | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
64 |
Becca Hebert
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
65 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 398 | +0.8% | SB | |
66 |
Olivia Vogt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 392 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Mary Gruber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 377 | – | ||
69 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
70 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
71 |
Jeanelle Alonso
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 350 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Tegan Michalak
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 349 | – | PB | |
73 |
Bella Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 358 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 328 | -12.3% | ||
75 |
Lauren Kleist
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 325 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Maya Schaefer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
77 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
78 |
Bridget Baumbich
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 282 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Marissa Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 166 | – | ||
– |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryanne Woodall
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Yaun
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Peterson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |