1
|
William Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Tyler Anderson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Hunter Lussi
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
|
5
|
Andrew McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Matthew Stasiunas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
11
|
|
10
|
Andrew Greenhalgh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
John Janezich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
3
|
PB
|
16
|
Dominic Breschi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Carter Kale
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Andrew Femiano
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Andrew Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Julian Wainer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Brendan Williamson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Caleb Meindertsma
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Brad Hancock
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Vadim Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Paul Stockett
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
GJ Apostle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Drew Vipperman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Andy Rosenthal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Owen Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Kyle Devore
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ian Shackley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Noah Pritchard
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Nikos Tragotsis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Mitch Reynolds
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Hagan Larsen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Peter Bajorek
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Robert Caverly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Christopher Ratliff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Dominic Wilkins
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Elijah Goldman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jake Rubenstein
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
William Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Michael Kirchner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ian YENTOU HO
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Daniel Chavez
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Zachary Eisig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Aidan O'Hara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Mac McNally
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
David Thornton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Jonathan Dorsch
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Patrick Kavanaugh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Manolis Katsigiannakis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Eli Bass
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Matthew Halliburton
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Nolan Vozzola
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Cameron Rogers
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Johnny Songer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North
|
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
John Jeang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|