Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alec Cohen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dirk Bell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Alex Eiden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 775 | ||
19 |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 768 | ||
20 |
Bailey Burt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 757 | ||
21 |
Nathan Lile
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 726 | ||
22 |
Michael Kenny
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Graff
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 739 | PB | |
24 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 771 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 782 | PB | |
26 |
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 801 | ||
28 |
Andrew Faciszewski
Fins
|
Fins | 749 | ||
29 |
Nate Bond
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 705 | ||
30 |
David Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 714 | ||
31 |
Alfonso Castillo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 743 | ||
32 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 723 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 868 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Alec Cohen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 843 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 838 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 816 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 836 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dirk Bell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 819 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 780 | – | PB | |
15 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
18 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 806 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Eiden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 732 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Graff
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Lile
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Kenny
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Burt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 755 | – | ||
25 |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 752 | – | ||
27 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 728 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 723 | – | ||
29 |
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 772 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Faciszewski
Fins
|
Fins | 736 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 768 | – | ||
32 |
David Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 729 | – | ||
33 |
Nate Bond
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 704 | – | ||
34 |
Alfonso Castillo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 759 | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Webster
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 692 | – | ||
36 |
James Koval
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 691 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Dugan
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 682 | – | PB | |
42 |
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 708 | – | ||
43 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 828 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 741 | – | ||
45 |
Sam Strosnider
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ross Garrett
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder | 727 | – | ||
47 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
48 |
Wilton Masters
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 669 | – | ||
49 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 722 | – | ||
50 |
Clay Harmon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 666 | – | ||
51 |
Matthew Adams
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
52 |
Cesar Acosta
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
53 |
Aaron Durrance
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
54 |
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 712 | – | PB | |
55 |
Finley Clutts
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder | 676 | – | ||
56 |
Alan Parsons
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder | 650 | – | ||
57 |
Rush Cromer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 649 | – | ||
58 |
Brandon Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 647 | – | ||
59 |
Robert Howard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
60 |
James Moseley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
61 |
Ryan Loushin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
62 |
Stephen Robertson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
62 |
Loki Hondorf
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
64 |
Russell Bryant
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 635 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sam Steele
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder | 781 | – | ||
66 |
Joe Brunk
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 632 | – | ||
67 |
Tim Schade
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 661 | – | ||
68 |
Charles Blinn
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 660 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Prince
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
70 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ben Hillebrand
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nathan Hufnagel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
73 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 684 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Pollenz
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 625 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Kozlovski
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 647 | – | ||
77 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
78 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
79 |
Garrett Ocker
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 623 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Hurley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 610 | – | ||
81 |
Connor Herman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
82 |
Winslow DiBona
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jackson Gunning
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 665 | – | ||
84 |
Eric Wan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
85 |
Mitchell Cooper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 605 | – | PB | |
86 |
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 624 | – | ||
87 |
Charles Gray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
88 |
Zachary Kendall
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
89 |
Austin Toney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 620 | – | ||
89 |
Davis Knox
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 620 | – | ||
91 |
Chris Farrell
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
92 |
Alarii Levreault-lopez
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
93 |
Miles Marquette
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
94 |
Brandon Gross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 558 | – | ||
95 |
Luke Johnson
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
96 |
Alexander Rutkowski
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 619 | – | ||
97 |
Chris Gondek
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
98 |
Robert Hyatt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 560 | – | ||
99 |
Scott Weyrich
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | – | PB | |
100 |
Samuel Aziz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 530 | – | ||
101 |
Austin Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
– |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |