1
|
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays
|
|
20
|
|
3
|
Ben Miller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Michael Kenny
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Bailey Burt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Andrew Faciszewski
Fins
|
Fins
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
James Koval
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
David Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Clay Harmon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Michael Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Tyler Graff
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ethan Webster
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Luke Denman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Tim Schade
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Cesar Acosta
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ryan Loushin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Wilton Masters
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Finley Clutts
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Stephen Robertson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Brandon Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Robert Howard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Adam Impson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
James Moseley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Nelson Gautier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Alan Parsons
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Austin Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Charles Gray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Zachary Kendall
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Loki Hondorf
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Chris Pollenz
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Will Close
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jack Smith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Josh Schammel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Garrett Ocker
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Wes Duke
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
Hoover Blue Thunder
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Thomas Parrott
ATOM
|
ATOM
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Chris Farrell
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Conor Hale
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Robby Schaefer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jake Minasi
Fins
|
Fins
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Kevin Crumley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Bancks Holmes
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Dustin Dyer
Fayetteville YMCA
|
Fayetteville YMCA
|
|
–
|
|