Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
NICK Dillinger
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Eaton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Carter
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 792 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charles Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 784 | – | ||
22 |
Gunnar Wolfe
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
23 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 798 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 736 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Preston Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 799 | ||
28 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 746 | ||
29 |
Lukas Williams
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 756 | ||
31 |
Joseph Enbody
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 729 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
NICK Dillinger
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 851 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 884 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 846 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Eaton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 833 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 826 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 806 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 811 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 842 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Carter
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 801 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 789 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gunnar Wolfe
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 828 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
22 |
Charles Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 779 | – | ||
23 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 778 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Matthew Cook
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
26 |
Preston Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Enbody
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 756 | – | ||
33 |
Dave Fraser
HRA
|
HRA | 765 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lukas Williams
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Bramhall
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Stack
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 842 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Nathan Mueller
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 842 | – | ||
39 |
JJ Osborn
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 791 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 839 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Jenner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Lambros
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 751 | – | ||
45 |
Max Phillips
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
46 |
Doug Steinhauff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Swanson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tomas Sodini
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 739 | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 783 | – | ||
50 |
Walter Ross
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 828 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jon Graybill
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
54 |
JP Beach
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 824 | – | ||
55 |
Conner Hickey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 769 | – | ||
55 |
Isaac Montano
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
57 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
58 |
Sky Hirsch
South Maui Sharks
|
South Maui Sharks | 766 | – | ||
59 |
Edgar Febres
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
60 |
Will Tyrrell
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 730 | – | ||
61 |
Suppasek Ekavithvorakul
KING
|
KING | 719 | – | ||
62 |
Chase Schell
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
63 |
Jacob Davis
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 762 | – | ||
64 |
Austin Turner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 761 | – | PB | |
65 |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 758 | – | ||
66 |
Dustin Ragland
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 711 | – | ||
67 |
Bradley Dorsey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 755 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 720 | +2.3% | SB | |
69 |
Adam Michael Scimeca
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
70 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 708 | – | ||
71 |
Brendan Weiner
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
71 |
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
73 |
William Watts
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 705 | – | ||
74 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
75 |
Hunter Thompson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alec Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 714 | – | PB | |
77 |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
77 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
79 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 745 | – | ||
80 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 709 | – | ||
81 |
Rustin Babcock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 698 | – | ||
82 |
Anthony Huff
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
83 |
Joen Brynnel
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 697 | – | ||
84 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 845 | – | ||
85 |
Brian Ruggles
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 695 | – | ||
86 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
87 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 787 | – | ||
89 |
Erik Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 737 | – | ||
90 |
TJ Decker
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
91 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 783 | – | ||
91 |
Jacob Urbano
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
93 |
Gabriel Espinosa
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 697 | – | ||
94 |
James Sorensen
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
95 |
Austin Drummond
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
96 |
Marshall McCann
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 679 | – | ||
97 |
Todd McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
97 |
Kaikena Naone
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
99 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
100 |
Joseph Hinton
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
101 |
Galen Fink
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 672 | – | PB | |
102 |
Brandon Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
102 |
Conner McGinnis
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 765 | – | PB | |
104 |
Christopher Nielson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
105 |
Geoffrey Longhurst
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 681 | – | ||
106 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 763 | – | ||
107 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 763 | – | ||
108 |
Nick Bode
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
109 |
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
110 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
111 |
Nicholas Wright
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 662 | +6.2% | PB | |
111 |
Brian Woodbury
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
113 |
Forrest Beesley
Estes Park Swim Club
|
Estes Park Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
114 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 670 | – | ||
115 |
Nicholas Magana
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
116 |
Drew Weibel
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
117 |
Drake Mendelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | ||
118 |
Chandler Crowe
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
119 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 880 | – | ||
120 |
Byron Held
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
121 |
Daniel Chen
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
122 |
Ranon Pritchard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 746 | – | ||
123 |
Landon Rogers
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
125 |
Alex Brookes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 692 | – | PB | |
126 |
Anton Koponen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 646 | – | ||
127 |
Joseph Alleva
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
128 |
Ethan Cordes
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
129 |
Ian Caldwell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 727 | – | ||
131 |
Triston Ferguson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
132 |
Brad Fitch
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
133 |
Logan Garbarini
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 709 | – | ||
135 |
Casey Klipsch
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 625 | – | ||
136 |
Grant Uekawa
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 614 | +2.0% | PB | |
137 |
David Bowersox
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
138 |
Ian Campbell
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 621 | – | ||
139 |
Grant Neil
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
140 |
Andrew Lackman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
141 |
Philip Mathys
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
142 |
Nathanael Endebrock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 648 | – | ||
142 |
Alexander Suk
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
144 |
Zack Kresge
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 646 | +4.6% | PB | |
145 |
Dylan Chase
KING
|
KING | 601 | – | ||
146 |
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 641 | – | ||
147 |
Michael Stanchi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 690 | – | ||
148 |
Eric Chang
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 590 | – | ||
149 |
Andrew Russell-Cheung
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 589 | – | ||
150 |
Nathan Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
151 |
Jeremy Pacheco
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 597 | – | ||
152 |
Kasey Kwong
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
153 |
Karch Perkins
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
154 |
Hudson Bursch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
155 |
Matthew Um
KING
|
KING | 582 | – | PB | |
157 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
158 |
William Matheson
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
159 |
Liam Sosinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 607 | – | PB | |
160 |
Benjamin Buchalski
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
161 |
Andrew Tang
KING
|
KING | 548 | – | ||
162 |
Michael Cox
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
164 |
Kyle Christenson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 472 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Riggs
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Kralj
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Weiss
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |