Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Nelson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Brewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
10 |
Raymond Ha
KING
|
KING | 7 | ||
11 |
Liam Sosinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | ||
13 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 4 | ||
15 |
Joseph Alleva
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Bramhall
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Enbody
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Tang
KING
|
KING | 781 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Dalrymple
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 784 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zack Woo
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 828 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Sintay
KING
|
KING | 786 | – | ||
24 |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 716 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
26 |
Christian Kubo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 806 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Derek Marske
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
29 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 733 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gregory Ballif
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
32 |
Zackary Bradshaw
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 775 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 880 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 859 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Nelson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Brewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 914 | – | ||
11 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 823 | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Alleva
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Sosinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 860 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Bramhall
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 850 | – | ||
16 |
Raymond Ha
KING
|
KING | 785 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Enbody
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 779 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Tang
KING
|
KING | 765 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Dalrymple
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 780 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Woo
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 819 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Sintay
KING
|
KING | 819 | – | ||
24 |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 755 | – | ||
25 |
Zackary Bradshaw
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 818 | – | ||
27 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
28 |
Gregory Ballif
Wasatch County Swim Team
|
Wasatch County Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
30 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 740 | – | PB | |
31 |
Christian Kubo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 798 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Derek Marske
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Ung
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 730 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Kasey Kwong
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
38 |
Geoff Rappleyea
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
39 |
William Blackburn
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
41 |
Craig O'Dell
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 714 | – | ||
42 |
Preston Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 821 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cameron Lindsay
KING
|
KING | 725 | – | ||
45 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Russell-Cheung
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 692 | – | ||
47 |
Brandon Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
47 |
Joseph Cihak
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 708 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Kirby Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 706 | – | ||
49 |
Keith Schendel
KING
|
KING | 687 | – | ||
51 |
Kyle White
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
52 |
Victor Alumbaugh
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 701 | +6.5% | PB | |
53 |
Bradley Dorsey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 745 | – | PB | |
54 |
TJ Decker
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
55 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 695 | – | ||
56 |
Zach Ballon
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
57 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 691 | +0.6% | SB | |
58 |
Patrick Gregory
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 689 | – | ||
59 |
Kailan Staal
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
60 |
Austin Melody
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
63 |
Tomas Sodini
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 662 | +7.4% | PB | |
64 |
Benjamin Buchalski
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
65 |
Connor Kelly
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
66 |
Trevor Case
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 677 | – | ||
67 |
Jim Nguyen
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
68 |
Addison Evans
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 719 | – | ||
69 |
Michael Shum
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 653 | – | ||
70 |
Anton Koponen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 653 | – | ||
71 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 807 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Knox Young
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
73 |
Samuel Chong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 708 | – | ||
74 |
Josaiah Clark
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
75 |
Christopher Nielson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
76 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
77 |
Lucas Karasek
HRA
|
HRA | 654 | – | ||
80 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
81 |
Zachery Harper
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 628 | – | ||
82 |
Casey Colella
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
83 |
Gabriel Espinosa
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 642 | – | ||
83 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 623 | – | PB | |
85 |
Byron Held
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
86 |
Andrew Ortega
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 683 | – | ||
86 |
Shiwei Fang
KING
|
KING | 637 | – | PB | |
88 |
David Bowersox
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ren Kuwaye-Tamanaha
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 723 | +3.4% | PB | |
90 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
91 |
Noah Deiparine
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 719 | – | ||
92 |
Caleb Riggs
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
93 |
Zach Carfi
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 624 | – | ||
94 |
Connor Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 710 | – | ||
95 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
96 |
Chad Decker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
97 |
Wyatt Jager
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 692 | – | ||
98 |
Ranon Pritchard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 680 | – | ||
99 |
Joshua Jepsen
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
100 |
Kevin Hays
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
101 |
Robbie Adler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 576 | – | ||
102 |
Connor Powers-Hubbard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
103 |
Rei Isobe
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
104 |
Ian Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 606 | – | ||
105 |
Matthew Um
KING
|
KING | 559 | – | ||
106 |
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 600 | – | ||
107 |
Daniel Barnett
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |