Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Andison
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 1037 | +2.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 914 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Madelyn Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 909 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | +1.6% | PB | ||
5 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 895 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Emily Brown
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 894 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 846 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Rachel Sabotin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | – | |||
10 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 832 | – | |||
11 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Alayna Kenworthy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 793 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Cam Kuriger
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Phoebe Ferguson
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 779 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | |||
21 |
Tess Heavner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 735 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Emily Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 726 | – | |||
25 |
Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 727 | – | |||
26 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 723 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Josie Connelly
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 732 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 716 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 716 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Staci Nation
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 708 | – | |||
34 |
Ryan Russell
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 710 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Grace Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 700 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Sydney Brandt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 700 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 721 | 0.0% | |||
41 |
Mary Kate Reicherter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | |||
42 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 837 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ava Loria
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 666 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Morgan Hofmeister
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 667 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Kaleigh Kelley
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 651 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Julia Quernemoen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 650 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 637 | – | |||
55 |
Alex Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 636 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Evie Decarlo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Kiarra Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Madelyn Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 627 | – | |||
63 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 629 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Eloise Fisher
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 624 | – | |||
67 |
Devyn Olson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 623 | – | |||
68 |
Brooke Thompson
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Ola Bodyl
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 650 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Amy Nguyen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 620 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Olivia Goodman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 615 | – | |||
72 |
Paige Delma
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | |||
73 |
Lillian Bailey
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 692 | – | |||
75 |
Kaitlyn Sims
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 608 | – | |||
76 |
Paige Potter
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 614 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 636 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 603 | – | |||
79 |
Grace Norman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 585 | – | |||
80 |
Anne Spaletto
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Audrey Butcher
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Alexis Peltcs
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 751 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 621 | – | |||
84 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 592 | – | |||
85 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 571 | – | |||
86 |
Riley Bryk
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 580 | – | |||
87 |
Fia McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 569 | – | |||
88 |
Carlin Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 579 | – | |||
89 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 605 | – | |||
90 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 551 | – | |||
91 |
Zoe Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 548 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Chloe Talbert
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 560 | – | |||
93 |
Grace Lux
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 544 | – | |||
94 |
Sophia Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Sierra Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 538 | – | |||
96 |
Stacy Saribalas
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 518 | – | |||
– |
Laura Morley
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |