Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 865 | – | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 864 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 860 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Christian Hedeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Wenk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
6 |
Ben McDade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 819 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 838 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 843 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 930 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 792 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 789 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 765 | – | ||
17 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
19 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 758 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 786 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 728 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 866 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 742 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Whitlock
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 696 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 928 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 690 | – | PB | |
29 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Vitaniemi
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 676 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Lake
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joe Nadur
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
33 |
Easton Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
34 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
35 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 668 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mason Irwin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Siewers
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 660 | – | PB | |
39 |
Grant VanWanzeele
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
40 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 631 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Cossin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 622 | – | PB | |
42 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
43 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 597 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Dickson
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
46 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 448 | – | PB | |
– |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |