Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +0.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 18 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 17 | +2.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 16 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | -2.0% | |||
10 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 7.50 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 7.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 729 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Montgomery
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 648 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 640 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 601 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 547 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Riley Bash
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 535 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 530 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 858 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 772 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 801 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 736 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 715 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 742 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 692 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 643 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 682 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 632 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 640 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 584 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 617 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 563 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Hannah Montgomery
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 609 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 552 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Brooks Risher
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 586 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Riley Bash
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 586 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 547 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 576 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Charleston Lane
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
36 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 518 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Maggie Head
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Eleanor Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 559 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Addy Strickland
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 512 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 523 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Nina Chernev
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 668 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 501 | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Kendall Rossignol
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 492 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 534 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Hannah McDonough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Sarah Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 498 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Turner Jillson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 483 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 491 | +3.9% | SB | |
50 |
Anna Satterfield
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 502 | -4.7% | ||
52 |
Ellis Murray
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 476 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Elizabeth Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 426 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily McMahan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |